HOME
SPOTIFY Artist Page Facebook Artist page Twitter Artist Page  Yoy Tube Channel
©2023
ASCAP WORK ID
ISRC Number
EAN Codes
Feiyr distribution
CRYSTAL - work id 886338785

TokyoCodifier - work id 886338859

England - work id 886338860

Città Del Mare - work id 886338861

Crystal Rmx - work id 886338926

Eclipse Your Mind - work id 886338927

isrc ITU940300001

isrc ITU940300002

isrc ITU940300003

isrc ITU940300004

isrc ITU940300005

isrc ITU940300006

PM001 - EAN 4250325349391
JADE - work id 886338928

Voices Inside The City - work id 886338224

Believe in Her - work id 886338111

Welcome Back Atlantis - work id 886338112

Precious Jade - work id 886338113

Elevation - work id 886338223

isrc ITU940300007

isrc ITU940900008

isrc ITU940800009

isrc ITU940800010

isrc ITU940800011

isrc ITU940900012

PM002 - EAN 4250325378902
STARDUST - Work id 886554537

Stardust Club Ver. - Work id 886554537

Thrill Me - Work id 891937448

isrc ITU941400013

isrc ITU941400014

isrc ITU941700025

PM003 - EAN 4250887859208
E T R A - work id 890793404 - Remastered

Crystal Rmx - work id 886338926 - Remastered 2023 *

Serenity "Richard Ira Silver Rmx" - work id 908258841

Shaft - work id 890793511

Elevation - work id 886338223

Jade - work id 886338928 - Remastered 2023 *

Welcome Back Atlantis - work id 886338112

Voices Inside The City - work id 886338224

606 Avenue - work id 890793563

Interceptor Spot 1&2 - work id 890793564

Touch of Pleasure - work id 890793510 - Remasterd

Believe in Her - work id 886338111

Body Essence - work id 890793512 - Remastered

England - work id 886338860

Tokyo Codifier - work id 886338859

CRYSTAL - work id 886338785

isrc ITU941600015

isrc ITU942300005 *

isrc ITU942000028

isrc ITU941600020

isrc ITU940900012

isrc ITU942300007 *

isrc ITU940800010

isrc ITU940900008

isrc ITU941600022

isrc ITU941600023

isrc ITU941600019

isrc ITU940800009

isrc ITU941600021

isrc ITU940300003

isrc ITU940300002

isrc ITU940300001

PM004 - EAN 4061707631665
Old EAN 4250532594898
SERENITY - Work id 908258841

Serenity (Melodic Ver.) - Work id 908258841

Serenity (R.I.S. Remix) - Work id 908258841

isrc ITU942000026

isrc ITU942000027

isrc ITU942000028

PM005 - EAN 4061707387326
ASCAP WORK ID
ISRC Number
UPC Codes
Symphonic distribution
Desert Oceans - Work id 892653940

Action on a Desert Storm - Work id 892653939

isrc ITNK11700001

isrc ITNK11700002

PHO001 - UPC 191079496518
Cradle of Your Dreams - Work id 895653539

Flower Mouth - Work id 896712442

Thrill Me (Radio Edit) - Work id 896712492

Wings of Steel - Work id 896789068

Touch of Pleasure (Reduced) - Work id 890793510

Flower Mouth (Extract) - Work id 896712600

isrc ITNK11800003

isrc ITNK11800004

isrc ITNK11800005

isrc ITNK11800006

isrc ITNK11800007

isrc ITNK11800008

PHO002 - UPC 193872060446
Metropolis - Work id 906500102

Wings of Steel (Introduction) - Work id 890793456

Wings of Steel (The Birth) - Work id 890793457

Ouvertoure - Work id 890795557

Excelsis - Work id 912036748

Inner City - Work id 912035037

isrc ITNK12000010

isrc ITU941400016

isrc ITU941400017

isrc ITU941600024

isrc ITNK12000009

isrc ITNK12100011

PHO002 - UPC 191079919802
The Circle of Time (Solo Orchestra) - Work id 915017714

The Circle of Time - Work id 915017718

Live in Japan 1999 - Work id 915017716

The Desert Scene(Tokyo Collection Live1999) - Work id 915017703

The Arp (Tokyo Collection Live1999) - Work id 15017709

The Circle of Time (Transient Percussion) - Work id 915017730

Charon Expedition - Work id 915017728

5th Element (Tokyo Fashion Week Live1999) - Work id 915017724

The Circle of Time (TR606 & SH101 Version) - Work id 915017723

The Synthexb (Live in London 2004) - Work id 915017712

Crystal (Live in Rome 2003) -Work id 915017700

Ali di Acciaio (The Century Before) - Work id 915017722

isrc ITNK12200013

isrc ITNK12200012

isrc ITNK19900016

isrc ITNK19900017

isrc ITNK19900018

isrc ITNK12200014

isrc ITNK12200020

isrc ITNK19900019

isrc ITNK12200015

isrc ITNK10300021

isrc ITNK10300023

isrc ITNK10300022

PHO004 - UPC 195729295360
Queen of Avalon - Work id 921272649

Guardian of Love - Work id 920051315 - 922003496

isrc ITNK12300024

isrc ITNK12300025

PHO005 - UPC 197773647980
Against Oppression - work id 886372769

Purgatory - work id 886372852

Neutral Excess - work id 886372853

Giada - work id 886372854

Entity Code BK01D - work id 886372935

Free - work id 886372936

Libido - work id 886372937

Amunsden - work id 886373012

Russia 1955 - work id 886373013

Life - work id 886373014

Elevation Zero ©ACV Records 1995.
ACV DP018 - ACV CD018